3年生試合結果
2023年度 3年生時 | ||||||
日付 | 大会名 | 会場 | 対戦チーム | 結果 | その他 | |
3/30 | 横浜すみれSC招待大会 | 北山田小学校 | 横浜すみれSC | ● | 1:5 | 第6位 |
FCレガーレ | ● | 1:3 | ||||
あざみ野FC | △ | 3:3 PK3:4 |
||||
3/10 | PGリーグ交流戦 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 青葉FC | ○ | 3:0 | |
青葉FC | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
梨花FC | ○ | 5:1 | ||||
プログレッソTCF | ○ | 5:2 | ||||
3/3 | 梨花FC50周年記念大会 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 小平八小アベリアFC | ○ | 3:2 | 3位 |
東京NOBIDOME FC | ● | 1:6 | ||||
府中GF SC | ○ | 3:1 | ||||
プリメイロスFC | ○ | 4:0 | ||||
3/2 | 練習試合 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | FCレオヴィスタ町田 | ● | 1:2 | |
● | 0:2 | |||||
△ | 2:2 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
○ | 1:0 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
● | 1:3 | |||||
2/18 | PGリーグ | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | プログレッソTCF アスール | ○ | 5:1 | 若葉台FC A |
長峰FC | ○ | 1:0 | 若葉台FC B | |||
練習試合 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 青葉FCホワイト | ○ | 9:0 | 若葉台FC A | |
稲城SSS | ○ | 5:0 | ||||
青葉FC | ● | 0:3 | 若葉台FC B | |||
2/12 | PGリーグ | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 南山EFC | ● | 1:2 | 若葉台FC ブラボー |
梨花FC | △ | 2:2 | ||||
稲城SSS | ○ | 11:1 | 若葉台FC アルファ | |||
プログレッソTCF | ● | 2:3 | ||||
2/11 | PGリーグ | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | FC平尾 | ○ | 5:0 | 若葉台FC ブラボー |
青葉FC A | ● | 3:4 | ||||
青葉FC B | ○ | 6:1 | 若葉台FC アルファ | |||
坂浜SC | ○ | 8:0 | ||||
練習試合 | 南山EFC | ● | 1:2 | 若葉台FC ブラボー | ||
プログレッソTCF | ○ | 8:3 | 若葉台FC アルファ | |||
2/3 | 練習試合 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | DURO調布 | ○ | 2:0 | |
小平ウェストスター | ○ | 3:1 | ||||
DURO調布 | ● | 0:1 | ||||
小平ウェストスター | ○ | 1:0 | ||||
DURO調布 | △ | 0:0 | ||||
小平ウェストスター | △ | 1:1 | ||||
DURO調布 | ● | 0:3 | ||||
小平ウェストスター | △ | 0:0 | ||||
1/28 | PGリーグ | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 青葉FC B | ○ | 1:0 | 若葉台FC アルファ |
長峰FC | ○ | 3:0 | ||||
1/27 | PGリーグ | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 稲城SSS | ○ | 2:1 | 若葉台FC ブラボー |
坂浜SC | ● | 0:2 | ||||
1/14 | 練習試合 | 府中市立第9中学校 | ストロングボーイズFC | ● | 0:1 | |
和魂SC | ● | 2:6 | ||||
ストロングボーイズFC | ● | 0:4 | ||||
和魂SC | ● | 0:2 | ||||
1/8 | 練習試合 | 秋の陽小学校 | JCJ | ○ | 1:0 | |
Una Primavera FC | ○ | 5:0 | ||||
JCJ | ○ | 4:0 | ||||
Una Primavera FC | ○ | 3:0 | ||||
JCJ | ○ | 1:0 | ||||
Una Primavera FC | ● | 0:1 | ||||
1/7 | 練習試合 | 立川市立第三小学校 | 立川elf FC | △ | 1:1 | |
● | 0:3 | |||||
○ | 1:0 | |||||
△ | 0:0 | |||||
○ | 4:2 | |||||
● | 0:3 | |||||
△ | 2:2 | |||||
12/24 | マチダカップ 決勝 | GIONスタジアム | プログレッソTCF | ● | 1:2 | |
成瀬SC | △ | 1:1 | フレンドリーマッチ | |||
11/26 | トーマス交流会 決勝トーナメント | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 落合SC | △ | 2:2 PK4:3 |
|
小山FC | ● | 3:5 | ||||
11/23 | トーマス交流会 1次予選リーグ | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 長峰FC | ○ | 14:0 | 1次リーグ突破 |
梨花FC | ○ | 3:0 | ||||
11/19 | 町田カップ 予選 | 小山FCグラウンド | 新林サッカー友の会 | ○ | 3:0 | |
小山FC | △ | 2:2 | ||||
ARTE山崎 | ○ | 11:0 | ||||
11/12 | 稲城市市民大会 決勝トーナメント | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 梨花FC | ○ | 2:1 | 若葉台FC A 優勝! |
稲城SSS | ○ | 7:0 | ||||
プログレッソTCF | ○ | 4:1 | ||||
11/5 | 稲城市市民大会 予選 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | FC平尾 | ○ | 5:1 | 若葉台FC A |
青葉FC B | ○ | 4:0 | ||||
プログレッソTCF A | ● | 0:10 | 若葉台FC B | |||
南山EFC | ● | 0:3 | ||||
11/4 | 練習試合 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 横浜ジュニオールSC | △ | 0:0 | |
ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ● | 1:3 | ||||
横浜ジュニオールSC | ○ | 2:0 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ○ | 4:0 | ||||
横浜ジュニオールSC | ○ | 1:0 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ○ | 2:0 | ||||
横浜ジュニオールSC | ● | 0:1 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ○ | 3:0 | ||||
10/22 | 練習試合 | 若葉台小学校 | 西原少年SC | ● | 2:3 | |
● | 0:3 | |||||
● | 0:2 | |||||
● | 0:3 | |||||
● | 1:2 | |||||
● | 1:2 | |||||
10/7 | 練習試合 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 立川エルフFC | ● | 0:2 | |
KS LEONE | ○ | 4:1 | ||||
立川エルフFC | ● | 0:4 | ||||
KS LEONE | ○ | 1:0 | ||||
立川エルフFC | ○ | 3:2 | ||||
KS LEONE | ○ | 2:0 | ||||
立川エルフFC | ● | 0:2 | ||||
KS LEONE | ○ | 3:1 | ||||
9/18 | 稲城市ジュニア大会 決勝トーナメント | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 稲城SSS | ○ | 9:1 | 若葉台FC A 準優勝! |
坂浜SC | ○ | 5:0 | ||||
プログレッソTCF | ● | 4:5 | ||||
坂浜SC | ● | 0:6 | 若葉台FC B | |||
稲城SSS | △ | 3:3 | ||||
9/9 | 練習試合 | 小山グラウンド | 東京小山FC | ○ | 4:0 | |
△ | 1:1 | |||||
○ | 6:0 | |||||
○ | 2:0 | |||||
○ | 1:0 | |||||
○ | 3:0 | |||||
○ | 4:0 | |||||
9/2 | 練習試合 | 南多摩スポーツ広場 | 百合ヶ丘子どもSC | △ | 1:1 | |
FCトッカーノ | ● | 0:7 | ||||
南大谷キャッツSC | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
町田小川SC | ● | 0:3 | ||||
百合ヶ丘子どもSC | ● | 1:2 | ||||
南大谷キャッツSC | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
8/27 | 練習試合 | 若葉台小学校 | 町田高ヶ坂SC | ○ | 3:0 | |
● | 1:3 | |||||
△ | 0:0 | |||||
△ | 2:2 | |||||
△ | 2:2 | |||||
● | 0:2 | |||||
○ | 2:1 | |||||
● | 0:2 | |||||
8/26 | 練習試合 | 八王子市上川口小学校 | OKSC | ○ | 2:1 | |
△ | 1:1 | |||||
○ | 2:1 | |||||
● | 1:2 | |||||
○ | 4:0 | |||||
● | 1:3 | |||||
○ | 5:0 | |||||
△ | 1:1 | |||||
8/6 | 練習試合 | 若葉台小学校 | 大森FC | ● | 0:2 | |
横浜すみれSC | △ | 1:1 | ||||
大森FC | △ | 1:1 | ||||
横浜すみれSC | ● | 0:2 | ||||
大森FC | ○ | 5:1 | ||||
横浜すみれSC | ○ | 2:0 | ||||
大森FC | ● | 0:4 | ||||
横浜すみれSC | ● | 0:3 | ||||
7/23 | 練習試合 | 府中第一小学校 | エルマーズFC | ● | 1:4 | |
● | 1:2 | |||||
○ | 4:0 | |||||
● | 2:4 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
● | 0:3 | |||||
△ | 1:1 | |||||
7/17 | 練習試合 | 相原スポーツ広場 | 町田相原FC | ● | 0:2 | |
△ | 1:1 | |||||
△ | 0:0 | |||||
○ | 4:1 | |||||
○ | 2:0 | |||||
○ | 1:0 | |||||
7/16 | 練習試合 | 森ケ崎グラウンド | 入二FC | ○ | 2:0 | |
VIVAROSO西砂 | ○ | 1:0 | ||||
入二FC | ○ | 1:0 | ||||
VIVAROSO西砂 | ○ | 3:0 | ||||
入二FC | ○ | 1:0 | ||||
VIVAROSO西砂 | ● | 1:2 | ||||
入二FC | ○ | 4:1 | ||||
VIVAROSO西砂 | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
VIVAROSO西砂 | ○ | 3:0 | ||||
7/2 | 練習試合 | 世田谷区立梅丘中学校 | 松原SC A | △ | 2:2 | 若葉台FC A |
松原SC B | ○ | 3:1 | 若葉台FC B | |||
松原SC A | ● | 0:1 | 若葉台FC B | |||
松原SC B | ○ | 2:0 | 若葉台FC B | |||
松原SC A | ● | 0:1 | 若葉台FC B | |||
松原SC B | ○ | 1:0 | 若葉台FC B | |||
松原SC A | ○ | 2:1 | 若葉台FC B | |||
松原SC B | ○ | 3:0 | 若葉台FC B | |||
松原SC A | ○ | 3:2 | 若葉台FC B | |||
6/25 | 稲城市ジュニア大会 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 平尾FC | ○ | 15:0 | 若葉台FC A 決勝トーナメント進出 |
青葉FC B | ○ | 7:0 | ||||
梨花FC | ● | 2:4 | 若葉台FC B 決勝トーナメント進出 |
|||
長峰FC | ○ | 5:1 | ||||
6/18 | 練習試合 | 府中市立四谷小学校 | YNキッカーズ | ● | 1:3 | |
落合SC | ○ | 5:2 | ||||
YNキッカーズ | ● | 1:2 | ||||
落合SC | ● | 3:5 | ||||
6/4 | WAKABA CUP | はるひ野バディ | FCカルパ | ● | 1:10 | 総合7位 |
はるひ野バディSC | ● | 1:6 | ||||
町田大蔵FC | ● | 2:5 | ||||
川崎ジュニアチャンプSC | ● | 3:3 PK 2:3 |
||||
若草FC | ○ | 6:2 | ||||
5/20 | 練習試合 | 和泉多摩川緑地グラウンド | JFC Veragista | ○ | 2:0 | |
△ | 1:1 | |||||
● | 0:5 | |||||
● | 0:1 | |||||
● | 1:2 | |||||
○ | 1:0 | |||||
5/6 | 練習試合 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 横浜すみれSC | ● | 0:4 | |
なかのSC | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
横浜すみれSC | △ | 0:0 | ||||
なかのSC | ● | 1:6 | ||||
横浜すみれSC | ○ | 3:1 | ||||
なかのSC | ● | 1:2 | ||||
横浜すみれSC | ○ | 2:1 | ||||
なかのSC | ● | 0:2 | ||||
5/3 | 稲城市スポーツ大会 決勝トーナメント | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | 坂浜SC | ○ | 1:0 | 若葉台FC A 優勝! |
青葉FC | ○ | 7:0 | ||||
梨花FC | ○ | 4:1 | ||||
4/23 | 稲城市スポーツ大会予選 | 南多摩覆蓋グラウンド | プログレッソTCF B | ○ | 14:0 | 若葉台FC A |
長峰FC | ○ | 14:0 | ||||
プログレッソTCF A | ● | 2:12 | 若葉台FC B | |||
稲城SSS | ● | 0:1 | ||||
4/22 | 練習試合 | 金井スポーツ広場 | 町田大蔵FC | ○ | 8:1 | |
宮前平二葉SC | △ | 3:3 | ||||
町田大蔵FC | ● | 0:5 | ||||
宮前平二葉SC | ● | 1:13 | ||||
4/16 | 練習試合 | 多摩第一小学校 | 府ロクSC | ○ | 2:0 | |
FC.SEISEKI | ○ | 2:0 | ||||
府ロクSC | ● | 0:7 | ||||
FC.SEISEKI | ○ | 8:0 | ||||
府ロクSC | ○ | 4:0 | ||||
FC.SEISEKI | ● | 0:1 |